Place Distance Nb tour Nom Dossard Equipe Cat Pl. Cat
1 301,125 km 219 Relais TEAM ENDURANCE MENTON 143 TEAM ENDURANCE MENTON RELAIS- 1/13
2 277,750 km 202 Relais FONDATION CUOMO 147 FONDATION CUOMO RELAIS- 2/13
3 255,750 km 186 Relais POMPIER GT MONTAGNE 145 POMPIER GT MONTAGNE RELAIS- 3/13
4 230,196 km 167 Relais SURETE PUBLIQUE 142 SURETE PUBLIQUE RELAIS- 4/13
5 202,125 km 147 Relais REATHLETIK 123 REATHLETIK RELAIS- 5/13
6 192,354 km 139 Philippe PASTOR 98 SPECIAL OLYMPICS MONACO V1M 1/28
7 178,608 km 129 Roland SERVANTIE 106 24 HEURES V2M 1/23
8 175,904 km 127 Frederic ASCONE 52 24 HEURES V1M 2/28
9 174,625 km 127 Relais Fondation Sancta Devota - M I 39 Fondation Sancta Devota - M I RELAIS- 6/13
10 170,095 km 123 Sandra BROWN 62 FONDATION SANCTA DEVOTA V4F 1/2
11 169,125 km 123 Relais SBM STRONG BUOY MENTALITY 54 SBM STRONG BUOY MENTALITY RELAIS- 7/13
12 167,850 km 122 Marlene CHARLON 157 DIETSMANN V2F 1/12
13 158,125 km 115 Relais BNP Paribas 144 BNP Paribas RELAIS- 8/13
14 156,750 km 114 Relais SBM SIX BUDDIES ON THE MOVE 55 SBM SIX BUDDIES ON THE MOVE RELAIS- 9/13
15 154,100 km 112 Thomas DENOYELLE 73 FONDATION SANCTA DEVOTA V1M 3/28
16 154,000 km 112 Christophe GUILLAMET 86 24 HEURES V1M 4/28
17 153,361 km 111 Relais CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE 1 150 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE 1 RELAIS- 10/13
18 152,364 km 110 David CODA 64 COURIR POUR CELINE V1M 5/28
19 151,250 km 110 Relais CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE 2 141 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE 2 RELAIS- 11/13
20 149,875 km 109 Relais ECOLE SAINT CHARLES 149 ECOLE SAINT CHARLES RELAIS- 12/13
21 148,500 km 108 Guillaume GUEUDRE 85 24 HEURES SEM 1/43
22 145,878 km 106 Rene STENO 108 24 HEURES V3M 1/11
23 144,475 km 105 Annie CRAMARD JONIAUX 66 FONDATION SANCTA DEVOTA V1F 1/14
24 142,492 km 103 Dominique DICHARRY 75 24 HEURES V3M 2/11
25 136,465 km 99 Robert MIORIN 116 24 HEURES V3M 3/11
26 136,125 km 99 Eric GUY 87 24 HEURES V2M 2/23
27 134,750 km 98 Maria Ilaria FOSSATI 78 24 HEURES V1F 2/14
28 133,375 km 97 Stephane PEVERINI 100 24 HEURES V1M 6/28
29 132,325 km 96 Lina DECRETTE 70 24 HEURES V2F 2/12
30 132,000 km 96 William VAUTRIN 139 24 HEURES V1M 7/28
31 129,705 km 94 Claire GUCHENS 84 24 HEURES SEF 1/20
32 127,875 km 93 Luciano MICHELETTI 93 24 HEURES V3M 4/11
33 127,523 km 92 Roberto FIORINI 125 FONDATION CUOMO V2M 3/23
34 125,920 km 91 Kathy CRILLEY 67 FONDATION SANCTA DEVOTA V4F 2/2
35 125,450 km 91 Bruno DECRETTE 69 24 HEURES V2M 4/23
36 124,626 km 90 Roberta MAGINI 131 FONDATION CUOMO V1F 3/14
37 123,858 km 90 Marc BAUMONT 191 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEM 2/43
38 123,858 km 90 Emilie ECHE 192 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEF 2/20
39 122,594 km 89 Richard SERVANTIE 105 24 HEURES V2M 5/23
40 122,375 km 89 Fanny MAZZELA 92 24 HEURES V1F 4/14
41 119,625 km 87 Jean Claude BOUGON 61 24 HEURES V4M 1/1
42 119,625 km 87 Joseph PARISI 97 24 HEURES V3M 5/11
43 118,250 km 86 Frederic GINGREAU 82 24 HEURES SEM 3/43
44 117,674 km 85 Daniele GUERRINI 128 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 4/43
45 116,875 km 85 Christian BRAGAGNOLO 120 FONDATION CUOMO V1M 8/28
46 111,375 km 81 Olivier JOHN LEE 140 COURIR POUR CELINE SEM 5/43
47 111,227 km 80 Thomas KIPFER 138 FONDATION SANCTA DEVOTA SEM 6/43
48 110,000 km 80 Guillaume GIORDANO 83 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEM 7/43
49 109,492 km 79 Martine DICHARRY 76 24 HEURES V2F 3/12
50 107,154 km 77 Eric WATERSON 3402 SPECIAL OLYMPICS MONACO V1M 9/28
51 104,500 km 76 Christian GIORDANO 127 FONDATION CUOMO V1M 10/28
52 103,125 km 75 Gianfranco ADAMI 118 FONDATION CUOMO V2M 6/23
53 103,125 km 75 Luca BRUNA 121 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 8/43
54 100,375 km 73 Daniel BASTELLO 4035 VENUS TEAM V2M 7/23
55 100,375 km 73 Samuele DI FIORI 126 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 9/43
56 100,375 km 73 Laura DI SARIO 74 COURIR POUR CELINE V1F 5/14
57 94,875 km 69 Yohan VIANI 113 24 HEURES ESM 1/1
58 94,779 km 68 Maroun BOU SLEIMAN 3231 SPECIAL OLYMPICS MONACO SEM 10/43
59 92,125 km 67 Alessio LUCA 130 FONDATION CUOMO V1M 11/28
60 91,490 km 66 Marie France BERTHELOT 59 24 HEURES V2F 4/12
61 86,625 km 63 Philippe EVERT 77 24 HEURES V1M 12/28
62 83,875 km 61 Elisa RICIPUTO 135 FONDATION CUOMO SEF 3/20
63 83,376 km 60 Giovanna PENAZZO 134 FONDATION CUOMO V2F 5/12
64 82,500 km 60 Marc LEVY 159 HEMODIALYSE CHPG CHPM V3M 6/11
65 82,001 km 59 Luigi LETTIERI 129 FONDATION CUOMO V3M 7/11
66 81,125 km 59 Kevin MARIE 91 24 HEURES SEM 11/43
67 80,773 km 58 Bruno BUGUELLOU 63 24 HEURES V1M 13/28
68 78,375 km 57 Alex MONTANI 94 24 HEURES V2M 8/23
69 77,000 km 56 Kinga DENES 72 24 HEURES SEF 4/20
70 75,625 km 55 Nicolas HUGUES 868 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE V1M 14/28
71 74,250 km 54 Giovanni DE VINCENTIIS 124 FONDATION CUOMO V2M 9/23
72 72,875 km 53 Luca OLIVERO 180 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 12/43
73 72,797 km 52 Jerome TRUBLET 112 24 HEURES V1M 15/28
74 71,500 km 52 Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO 160 J B PASTOR ET FILS V2M 10/23
75 68,750 km 50 Jerome PUJOL 911 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE V1M 16/28
76 68,750 km 50 Oceane RIGAL 917 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEF 5/20
77 66,000 km 48 Francesca CAVALIERE 122 FONDATION CUOMO SEF 6/20
78 66,000 km 48 Bruno AUGE 58 UNION DES SYNDICATS DE MONACO V2M 11/23
79 66,000 km 48 Philippe FAUCHET 837 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEM 13/43
80 64,625 km 47 Philippe BERNET 780 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE V2M 12/23
81 63,250 km 46 Michel PERRY 68 24 HEURES V3M 8/11
82 63,250 km 46 Vesna AHMETKADIC 57 24 HEURES V3F 1/3
83 63,250 km 46 Elisabeth PREIRA 11536 SBM STRONG BUOY MENTALITY V2F 6/12
84 61,875 km 45 Jonathan OEHLER 14240 TEAM ENDURANCE MENTON SEM 14/43
85 61,875 km 45 Bryan CICERI 179 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 15/43
86 61,786 km 44 Said TARDY 110 24 HEURES SEM 16/43
87 60,719 km 44 Laurent VIALE 201 TEAM ENDURANCE MENTON V1M 17/28
88 60,500 km 44 Agathe JULIEN 3469 SURETE PUBLIQUE SEF 7/20
89 59,125 km 43 Bernard GENEAU 80 24 HEURES V3M 9/11
90 58,387 km 42 Ludovic ARTIERI ALLAIS 168 POMPIER GT MONTAGNE SEM 17/43
91 57,750 km 42 Relais BLUE ARROWS 148 BLUE ARROWS RELAIS- 13/13
92 57,750 km 42 Marie MAES 4111 Fondation Sancta Devota - M I V1F 6/14
93 56,375 km 41 Julien TRAP 14262 POMPIERS DE MONACO SEM 18/43
94 55,000 km 40 Emmanuelle MICHEL 3889 ECOLE SAINT CHARLES V1F 7/14
95 53,625 km 39 Vagn Allan Skou KIRKELUND 89 24 HEURES V2M 13/23
96 53,625 km 39 Marie GENEAU 81 24 HEURES V3F 2/3
97 53,625 km 39 David LE FORESTIER 117 FONDATION SANCTA DEVOTA V1M 18/28
98 52,250 km 38 Corinne PIEUCHOT 101 24 HEURES V2F 7/12
99 51,094 km 37 Patrick CALCAGNO 200 TEAM ENDURANCE MENTON V2M 14/23
100 51,094 km 37 Cedric MUSSO 202 TEAM ENDURANCE MENTON SEM 19/43
101 51,094 km 37 Arnaud ALLET 203 TEAM ENDURANCE MENTON V2M 15/23
102 50,137 km 36 Bruno CHAPOT 169 POMPIER GT MONTAGNE SEM 20/43
103 50,137 km 36 Patrice LACOSTE 171 POMPIER GT MONTAGNE SEM 21/43
104 49,719 km 36 Laurent BOUTIER 199 TEAM ENDURANCE MENTON V2M 16/23
105 49,500 km 36 Teodoro MOSNA 133 FONDATION CUOMO V3M 10/11
106 49,500 km 36 Yannick BORLA 60 UNION DES SYNDICATS DE MONACO SEM 22/43
107 48,762 km 35 Andrea GIBAUD 170 POMPIER GT MONTAGNE SEM 23/43
108 48,125 km 35 Alessio BIANCHINI 175 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 24/43
109 47,490 km 34 Sandrine PUYHARDY 102 24 HEURES V2F 8/12
110 46,750 km 34 Paul JONQUET 114 24 HEURES V1M 19/28
111 46,750 km 34 Jacqui BLANES 8117 SBM SIX BUDDIES ON THE MOVE V2F 9/12
112 46,012 km 33 Fabrice LANZIANI 172 POMPIER GT MONTAGNE SEM 25/43
113 45,375 km 33 Melissa BESSO 3436 SURETE PUBLIQUE SEF 8/20
114 45,375 km 33 Elodie MAULVAULT 156 ECOLE SAINT CHARLES SEF 9/20
115 45,375 km 33 Denis CAPILLO 176 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 26/43
116 44,000 km 32 John LEE 158 DIETSMANN SEM 27/43
117 44,000 km 32 Anais BERRUTI 781 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEF 10/20
118 42,625 km 31 Edith SIMON 107 24 HEURES V3F 3/3
119 42,625 km 31 Adrien MARY 189 SURETE PUBLIQUE SEM 28/43
120 41,250 km 30 Grace Yanyi LEUNG 90 24 HEURES SEF 11/20
121 41,250 km 30 Daniel GONCALVES 154 ECOLE SAINT CHARLES SEM 29/43
122 41,250 km 30 Ludovic HASCOET 10193 SBM STRONG BUOY MENTALITY V1M 20/28
123 41,250 km 30 Maxime VOLTO 14909 SURETE PUBLIQUE SEM 30/43
124 38,500 km 28 Carlo MARCHESINI 11471 SBM STRONG BUOY MENTALITY V1M 21/28
125 37,125 km 27 Benoit MEYER 639 BNPPARIBAS SEM 31/43
126 35,750 km 26 Dimitri DEGRINY 12516 REATHLETIK SEM 32/43
127 35,750 km 26 Silvia ROLO 196 REATHLETIK SEF 12/20
128 34,375 km 25 Federica ZEDDA 137 FONDATION CUOMO SEF 13/20
129 34,375 km 25 Daniele CARLINI 177 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 33/43
130 34,375 km 25 Geraldine NOEL 6703 Fondation Sancta Devota - M I V1F 8/14
131 33,382 km 24 Gabriele COLLI 12496 SBM SIX BUDDIES ON THE MOVE V1M 22/28
132 33,000 km 24 Mario MOLINO 185 D AMICO TEAM V2M 17/23
133 33,000 km 24 Geoffrey LANOE 187 SURETE PUBLIQUE SEM 34/43
134 33,000 km 24 Fabienne GUILLEMOT 155 ECOLE SAINT CHARLES V1F 9/14
135 33,000 km 24 Virginie DE BLASIO 153 ECOLE SAINT CHARLES V1F 10/14
136 31,625 km 23 Brice PICHON 904 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEM 35/43
137 31,625 km 23 Gianluca VIATORE 136 FONDATION CUOMO V2M 18/23
138 31,625 km 23 Gilbert PASTOR 183 BNPPARIBAS V2M 19/23
139 31,625 km 23 Mathieu LLINARES 883 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEM 36/43
140 30,250 km 22 Charlotte BROUQUIER 798 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEF 14/20
141 30,250 km 22 Evelyne PASTOR 182 BNPPARIBAS V2F 10/12
142 28,875 km 21 Olivier VERRANDO 11634 SBM SIX BUDDIES ON THE MOVE V1M 23/28
143 28,875 km 21 Alexandre LEFRANC 10231 SBM SIX BUDDIES ON THE MOVE SEM 37/43
144 28,875 km 21 Daniela PEIXOTO 12532 REATHLETIK SEF 15/20
145 28,875 km 21 Fanny LAPLACE 12531 REATHLETIK SEF 16/20
146 28,875 km 21 Patrick LE FORESTIER 2427 Fondation Sancta Devota - M I V3M 11/11
147 28,875 km 21 Catriona TYLER 12503 SBM STRONG BUOY MENTALITY V1F 11/14
148 27,682 km 20 Erick 9C FEOLDE 152 ECOLE SAINT CHARLES V2M 20/23
149 27,500 km 20 Marco BALDASSARE 119 FONDATION CUOMO V1M 24/28
150 27,500 km 20 Nathalie COSIMO 65 BLUE ARROWS V2F 11/12
151 27,500 km 20 Veronique LYON 10244 SBM STRONG BUOY MENTALITY V1F 12/14
152 27,500 km 20 Jerome WEHRLE 173 POMPIER GT MONTAGNE SEM 38/43
153 27,500 km 20 Sylvie ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA 634 BNPPARIBAS SEF 17/20
154 27,500 km 20 Sandrine TENENTI MATHIEU 645 BNPPARIBAS V1F 13/14
155 27,007 km 19 Maxime GRUNAUD 860 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEM 39/43
156 26,125 km 19 Bruno GOSTOLI 852 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE V1M 25/28
157 26,125 km 19 Nicolas ANTONINI 772 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEM 40/43
158 24,750 km 18 Alessandro CASTAGNINO 178 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 41/43
159 24,050 km 17 Francoise DECOTTIGNIES 632 BNPPARIBAS V2F 12/12
160 23,375 km 17 Ran YEKUTIEL 11650 SBM STRONG BUOY MENTALITY V1M 26/28
161 22,000 km 16 Jack RUPPLE 17812 Fondation Sancta Devota - M I V1M 27/28
162 22,000 km 16 Stephane OUHLEN 96 BLUE ARROWS V2M 21/23
163 20,625 km 15 Alice GAMBARINO 79 BLUE ARROWS V1F 14/14
164 19,250 km 14 Jessica VIANO 11638 SBM SIX BUDDIES ON THE MOVE SEF 18/20
165 19,250 km 14 Laura BETTI 786 CENTRE CARDIO THORACIQUE SEF 19/20
166 16,500 km 12 Nicolas COLLET 161 SURETE PUBLIQUE SEM 42/43
167 15,125 km 11 Olivier TAFANELLI 17816 Fondation Sancta Devota - M I V1M 28/28
168 13,750 km 10 Antonio MATERAZZI 132 FONDATION CUOMO SEM 43/43
169 12,375 km 9 Estelle PEFFEN 99 BLUE ARROWS SEF 20/20
170 8,250 km 6 Georges SAGMATOPOULOS 103 24 HEURES V2M 22/23
171 8,250 km 6 Harris SAGMATOPOULOS 104 24 HEURES V2M 23/23
Liste par nombre de tours
Powered by FEDERALL